Òåë: +7 (926) 530-76-98
Email:
kate@sportphoto.ru
How to order a photo from our site!
[ 26.03.2022 ]
Armand Duplantis. New photos added
[ 15.01.2022 ]
New photos added
[ 17.10.2021 ]
Olympic Games 2021, Tokyo. High Jump
>
ÍÎÂÛÅ ÔÎÒÎÃÐÀÔÈÈ
>
ÏÅÐÑÎÍÛ
-
Athlete
-
Coach
-
Administration
-
Others
>
ÑÎÁÛÒÈß
-
Winter
-
Summer
-
Misc
>
ÍÎÂÎÑÒÈ
> ÈÍÔÎÐÌÀÖÈß
-
About us
-
Copyrights
-
Advertising
Âàøà êîðçèíà
Èìÿ:
Email:
Ââåäèòå ñîîáùåíèå:
Ñóììà ÷èñåë: 69 + 27?
News
14.04.2012
World Indoor Championships 2012 (Istanbul, Turkey). New persons and photos of champions and prize-winners
New photos
were added in the following sections:
World Indoor Championships 2012 (Istanbul, Turkey)
New persons and photos of champions and prize-winners of the World Championships are added.
Justin Gatlin (USA)
— 60 Metres World Indoor Champion
Nesta Carter (JAM)
— 60 Metres Silver World Indoor Championships
Dwain Chambers (GBR)
— 60 Metres Bronze
Veronica Campbell-Brown (JAM)
— 60 Metres World Indoor Champion
Nery Brenes Brenes (CRC)
— 400 Metres World Indoor Champion
Sanya Richards-Ross (USA)
— 400 Metres World Indoor Champion
Aleksandra Fedoriva
— 400 Metres Silver World Indoor Championships
Mohammed Aman (ETH)
—800 Metres World Indoor Champion
Pamela Jelimo (KEN)
— 800 Metres World Indoor Champion
Abdelaati Iguider (MAR)
— 1500 Metres World Indoor Champion
Genzebe Dibaba (ETH)
— 1500 Metres World Indoor Champion
Bernard Lagat (USA)
— 3000 Metres World Indoor Champion
Hellen Obiri Onsando (KEN)
— 3000 Metres World Indoor Champion
Aries Merritt (USA)
— 60m Hurdles World Indoor Champion
Liu Xiang (CHN
— 60m Hurdles Silver World Indoor Championships
Sally Pearson (AUS)
— 60m Hurdles World Indoor Champion
Dimítrios Chondrokoúkis (GRE)
— High Jump World Indoor Champion
Andrey Silnov
— High Jump Silver
Ivan Ukhov
— High Jump Bronze
Chaunté Lowe (USA)
— High Jump World Indoor Champion
Anna Chicherova
— High Jump Silver
Renaud Lavilllenie (FRA)
— Pole Vault World Indoor Champion
Yelena Isinbayeva
— Pole Vault World Indoor Champion
Mauro Vinicius da Silva (BRA)
— Long Jump World Indoor Champion
Aleksandr Menkov
— Long Jump Bronze
Brittney Reese (USA)
— Long Jump World Indoor Champion
Will Claye (USA)
— Triple Jump World Indoor Champion
Lyukman Adams
— Long Jump Bronze
Yamilé Aldama (GBR)
— Triple Jump World Indoor Champion
Olga Rypakova (KAZ)
— Triple Jump Silver
Ryan Whiting (USA)
— Shot Put World Indoor Champion
David Storl (GER)
— Shot Put Silver
Valerie Adams (Vili)(NZL)
— Shot Put World Indoor Champion
Nadezhda Ostapchuk (BLR)
— Shot Put Silver
Ashton Eaton(USA)
— Heptathlon World Indoor Champion
Artyem Lukyanenko
— Heptathlon Bronze
Natalia Dobrinska(UKR)
— Pentathlon World Indoor Champion
Jessica Ennis (GBR)
— Pentathlon Bronze
All news
©2004-2024, Sportphoto.ru
Äèçàéí
RusPath
Ðàçðàáîòêà
www.voronkin.ru